Maximum Championship Wrestling
Families #1 choice for entertainment

Newmerchlogobk.jpg

*This is a partial list
 
MCW/ICW Supershow
September 27 2014
Milford DE
1. M.C.W. Television title: Louis G. Rich b Brown Sugar Jones
2. M.C.W. Cruiserweight title No Disqualification: Stan Stylez b Marc Angel to become the new Cruiserweight champion
 
MCW/1CW Supershow
September 20 2014
Milford DE
1. Marc Angel b Stan Stylez 2 falls to 1 to retain the M.C.W. Cruiserweight title
 
MCW/1CW Supershow
August 16 2014
Milford DE
1. Non title: Stan Stylez b Marc Angel
2. M.C.W. Unified title: E.L. Stanley Esq. b Massive Mike & Shaka
 
MCW/1CW/PPW Supershow
June 21 2014
Milford DE
1. Non title: Massive Mike b Stan Stylez
2. M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Marc Angel (c) b Chris Banks
3. Rebecca Payne b Kandi Kidd
 
 
MCW/1CW Supershow
May 18 20014
Milford DE
1. M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Marc Angel b Stan Stylez
2. M.C.W. Television title; Louis G. Rich b Jason Sycthe
 
MCW/PPW Supershow
May 3 2014
Farmington DE
1. M.C.W. Crusierweight title: Marc Angel b Super Phoenix
2. M.C.W. Television title: Louis G. Rich b Pat Anthony
 
MCW/1CWSupershow
April 12th 2014
Ellendale DE
1.M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Marc Angel b Super Phoenix
2. M.C.W. Television title: Louis G. Rich b Juan Du Marco
 
 
 
MCW/PPW Supershow
December 14 2013
Milfrod DE
1. Non title: Massive Mike b Super Phoenix
2. M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Marc Angel b Oz Tyler to win title
3. M.C.W. Television title: Louis G. Rich b Shaka to win title
 
 
MCW/1CW Supershow
November 16 2013
Harrington DE
1. M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Oz Tyler b Marc Angel and Xavier
 
 
MCW/PPW Supershow
September 28 2013
Ellendale DE
1. Marc Angel b Benn Rovers
2. Skull b Pat Anthony
3. Non title: Pretty Ugly b THC
4. Best Dance Crew b Black Wallstreet
 
 
MCW/PPW Supershow
August 24th 2013
Millsboro DE
1. Non title: Prodigy b Shaka
2. M.C.W. Cruiserweight: Oz Tyler b Marc Angel to win the Cruiserweight title
 
 
MCW/PPW Supershow
June 29 2013
Frederica DE
1. M.C.W. Television title: Shaka b Juan De Marco
2. M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Marc Angel b Oz Tyler
 
 
MCW/PPW Supershow
April 20 2013
Ellendale DE
1. M.C.W. Tag Team titles: The Hell Cats b The Club
2. M.C.W. Television title: Shaka b Monster Myers to win the Television title
 
 
MCW/PPW Supershow
February 23 2013
Ellendale DE
1. M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Marc Angel b Xavier
2. M.C.W. T.V. title: Monster Myers b Shaka
 
 
MCW/ACW/PPW Supershow
December 1 2012
Frederica DE
1. M.C.W. T.V. title: Shaka b Monster Myers via Count Out
2. M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Marc Angel b Drew Blood

MCW/PPW Supershow
September 29 2012
Ellendale DE
1. Non title: Shaka b Marc Angel
 
 
M.C.W. 75 (M.C.W./S.W.A. Supershow)
July 9 2011
Blue Ridge Summit PA
1. #1 Contender for the M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Skull b Jimmy Dream
2. M.C.W. Tag Team titles: THC b Aken Pembooke & Bill Bain (subbing for an injured X-Man) to win titles
3. M.C.W. Unified title: Massive Mike b Adam Ugly

M.C.W. 74
June 26 2010
Georgetown DE
1. M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Marc Angel b Jimmy Dream and Skull to win title
2. M.C.W. T.V. title; Monster Myers b Jesse Logan
3. Shaka b Adam Ugly
4. Rebecca Payne b Mia Yim
5. Sam Jones b X-Man
6. Aken Pembrooke b Black Ice
7. M.C.W. Unified title: Massive Mike b Louis G. Rich

M.C.W. Spring Breakout 2010
May 1 2010
Georgetown DE #73
1. M.C.W. T.V. title: Monster Myers b Great Kitsume #5
2. Great Kitsume #2 & Jesse Logan b Chris Adonis & Adam Ugly
3. Louis G. Rich b Matt Turner & Shaka on a reverse decision
4. M.C.W. Women's title Best 2 out of 3 falls: Ashley Nicely b Rebecca Payne 2-1
5. Non title; Dark Angel b Jimmy Dream
6. D-Line & Massive Mike b Varsity Boys & Alan Cross
 
 
M.C.W. Full Access 6
February 27 2010
Milton DE #72
1. Adam Ugly b Kris Lasek (pre show)
2. Monster Myers won Battle Royal (pre show)
3. Massive Mike b Dark Angel
4. Jimmy Dream b Skull to retain M.C.W. Cruiserweight title
5. Ashley Nicely b Rebecca Payne to win M.C.W. Women's title
6. Varsity Boys b D-Line to retain M.C.W. Tag Team titles
7. Louis G. Rich b E.L. Stanley
8. Alan Cross b Matt Turner in 2 falls to retain M.C.W. Unified title
9. Massive Mike b Alan Cross to win M.C.W. Unified title

M.C.W. "Double Crossed 09"
December 12 2009
Milton DE #71
1. Adam Ugly & Chris Adonis b Kris Lasek & Cluck U Chicken (pre show)
2. Great Kitsume #2 won the M.C.W. Battle Royal title in Battle Royal (pre show)
3. Chris Banks & Scotty Priest b Dan Rageous & A.O.D.
4. M.C.W. Womens title: Rebecca Payne b Ashley Nicely
5. M.C.W. Tag Team titles: Varsity Boys b D-Line & Lean n Mean to win titles
6. Louis G. Rich b Dark Angel
7. M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Jimmy Dream b Skull
8. Matt Turner b Shawn Fury
9. M.C.W. Unified title: Alan Cross b Massive Mike

M.C.W. "Back to School 09"
September 25 2009
Milton DE #70
1. M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Jimmy Dream b Louis G. Rich and Dark Angel
2. Massive Mike b Adam Ugly
3. M.C.W. Womens title: Rebecca Payne b Fate and Ashley Nicely
4. Varsity Boys b Great Kitsumes #2 and #4
5. Alan Cross won the Battle Royal for A.A.A. contract
6. M.C.W. Unified title: Matt Turner b Shaka
7. M.C.W. Unified title: Alan Cross b Matt Turner to become new M.C.W. Unified champion,
after using his A.A.A. contract

M.C.W. "Battle at the Base 4"
May 29 2009
DAFB Dover DE #69
Show #1
1. Aken Pembrooke b Kris Lasek
2. Black Ice b Alan Cross
Show #2
1. Massive Mike b Sultan Paperika
2. M.C.W Cruiserwight title: Jimmy Dream b Kris Lasek & Dark Angel
3. Non title; Ashley Nicely b Rebecca Payne
4. M.C.W. Tag Titles: D-Line b Varsity Boys

M.C.W. "May Mayhem 09"
May 9 2009
Milton DE #68

Pre show:
1. Angel & Kitsume #2 b Kris & Cory Lasek
2. Dark Angel won Battle Royal

Main Show:
1. M.C.W. Womens title: Rebecca Payne b Ashley Nicely to win title
2. Axl Rotten b Adam Ugly
3. Alan Cross b Chris Adonis
4. Open Challenge: Jimmy Dream b Cory Lasek
5. Hotboys & D-Line b Varsity Boys & Prodigy & Louis Rich

M.C.W. "Revenge 09"
March 14 2009
Milton DE #66

Pre show:
1. Kris Lasek b Dark Angel
2. Lumberjack Monroe & Jesse Logan b B-Fone & Ink
3. Dark Angel won battle royal and the title

Main show:
1. Axl Rotten b X-Man
2. M.C.W. Tag Team titles: D-Line b Hotboys
3. Adam Ugly b Bruno
4. M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Kris Lasek b Jimmy Dream to win title
5. Louis G. Rich b Tuck Hanson
6. Alan Cross b Great Kitsume #4
7. Matt Turner & Ashley Nicely & Autumn Breeze b Aken Pembrook & Rebecca Payne & Trixie Lynn

M.C.W. Full Access 5
February 8 2009
Milton DE #65

Pre show:
1. Tuck Hanson b Adam Ugly
2. Kris Lasek won Battle Royal title
3. Lumberjack Monroe & Great Kitsume #3 b Dark Angel & Kris Lasek

Main Show:
1. Julio Dinero b Prodigy PTV
2. Massive Mike b Great Kitsume #2
3. Shawn Fury b Great Kitsume #4
4. Steve Adams & Ashley Nicely b Jimmy Dream & Rebecca Payne to win M.C.W. Women's and Cruiserwieght titles
5. Rockin Rebel & Twisted Tate b I.B. Green & Kage
6. Louis G. Rich b Alan Cross
7. D-Line b Varsity Boys to win M.C.W. Tag Team titles
8. Trixie Lynn b Autumn Breeze
9. Matt Turner b E.L. Stanley Esq. to win the M.C.W. Unified title

M.C.W. Road to Full Access 5
December 27 2008
Milton DE #64

1. M.C.W. Unified title: E.L. Stanley Esq. b Alan Cross
2. M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Jimmy Dream b Andy Header
3. M.C.W. Tag Team titles: Varsity Boys b Kris Lasek & Dark Angel
4. Ashley Nicely & Massive Mike b Adam Ugly & Rebecca Payne
5. Prodigy PTV b Great Kistume #4
6. Kao Storm b Mark Harro
7. The Patriot b Louis G. Rich
8. Trixie Lynn b Autumn Breeze
9. Rockin Rebel & Twisted Tate b Russian #2 & Mr. Saturday Night

M.C.W. Road to Full Access 5
November 22 2008
Milton DE #63
1. M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Jimmy Dream b Sexy Steve Adams & Louis G. Rich & Alan Cross
2. Ink b Great Kistume #2
3. M.C.W. Womens title: Rebecca Payne b Ashley Nicely & Trixie Lynn to capture title.
4. Massive Mike b Great Kitsume #3
5. D-Line b Canucks
6. Varsity Boys b Dark Angel & Kris Lasek
7. Jimmy Starz b Jesse Logan
8. M.C.W. Unified title: E.L. Stanley b Matt Turner & Shaka to capture the title for the fourth time.

M.C.W. Raising the Roof 08
October 25 2008
Denver PA #62
1. M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Jimmy Dream b Steve Adams and Jimmy Starz
2. Sam Jones, Black Ice, and Matt Turner b X-Man, Aken Pembrooke, and E.L. Stanley Esq.

M.C.W. “Revenge 08”
March 8, 2008
Blue Ridge Summit, PA #59
1. Non title: Shaka b Jimmy Starz
2. Rockin’ Rebel & Twisted Tate b Adam Ugly & Andy Header
3. Axl Rotten b Great Kitsume
4. Texas Tornado Tag Match: Aken Pembrooke & X-Man b Black Ice & D. Sanders
5. M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Jimmy Dream b Sexy Steve Adams and Matt Turner to win title
6. Tristan Spade & Sean Raymond b Doyle Day & Jesse Logan
7. M.C.W. Women’s title: Ashley Nicely b Autumn Breeze to win title
8. Jesse Logan won Battle Royal to win the title
9. Hotboys (Massive Mike & Shawn Fury), Alan Cross and Sam Jones b Osirian Portal, Louis G. Rich and E.L. Stanley

M.C.W. Full Access 4
February 9, 2008
Blue Ridge Summit PA #58
1. Special Security James & Axl Rotten b Adam Ugly & Andy Header
2. S.W.A. Showcase: Bill Bain b Nick Tide
3. M.C.W. Women’s title: Autumn Breeze b Rebecca Payne
4. S.W.A. Showcase: Mr. Blues b Barx Blaze
5. Jimmy Dream b Sex*C Steve Adams
6. M.C.W. Tag Team titles: Massive Mike & Shawn Fury b Osirion Portal
7. D-Line (Sam Jones, Black Ice, D-Sanders) b Varsity Boys (Aken Pembrooke, X-Man, E.L. Stanley
8. Julio Dinero b Dark Patriot
9. Intergender Tag Team Match: Louis Rich & Ms. Sinsational b Alan Cross & Ashley Nicely
10. Doyle Day won Battle Royal and the Title
11. M.C.W. Unified title: Shaka b Matt Turner

The Road to Full Access 4
December 8, 2007
Blue Ridge Summit PA
M.C.W. Show #57
1. Jimmy Dream & Sex*C Steve Adams b Adam Ugly & Andy Header
2. Doyle Day b Tristan Spade
3. M.C.W. Women’s title: Autumn Breeze b Ashley Nicely
4. Handicap Match: X-man & Aken Pembrooke b Sam Jones
5. M.C.W. Tag Team titles: Massive Mike & Shawn Fury b Osirion Portal
6. Blue Ridge Brawl: Alan Cross b Louis G. Rich
7. Non title: Matt Turner b Chad Bowman
8. X-man won Battle Royal
9. I Quit Match for M.C.W. Unified title: Shaka b E.L. Stanley via C.O.

S.W.A. Show
1. Jesse Logan & Mike Skills b Barx Blaze & Sean Raymond
2. S.W.A. Mid Atlantic title: Justin Cage b El Dirty Dirty
3. Nikolai Volkoff b Bazooka Joe
4. Non title: Burr & Maddox b Chucky Wynn & Freak
5. Joseph Brooks b Nick Tide
6. Massive Mike & Autumn Breeze b John Dumbo & Taffy
7. Bill Bain b G. I. Bear

The Road to Full Access 4
October 13 2007
Blue Ridge Summit PA
M.C.W. Show
1. Tristan Spade b Doyle Day
2. M.C.W. Tag titles: Massive Mike & Shawn Fury b Louis G. Rich & Alan Cross (replacing injuried Asian Sinsation) to win titles
3. Chris Payne & Jesse Skelton b Dave Snyder & Jesse Logan
4. Portal b Frank Savage & Ink
5. Jimmy Dream b Andy Header
6. Shaka & Sam Jones b Aken Pembrooke & X-Man

S.W.A. Show
1. Chucky Wynn & Freak b Green Bros. via DQ
2. Massive Mike b John Dumbo
3. Chucky Wynn & Joesph Brooks b KYDA Pro Enforcers
4. X-Man won M.C.W./S.W.A. Battle Royal title in the Battle Royal
5. Justin Cage b Bazooka Joe

The Road to Full Access 4
September 8 2007
Blue Ridge Summit PA
M.C.W. Show
1. Alan Cross b Louis G. Rich
2. Ink b Shawn Raymond
3. No DQ: Massive Mike b Special Security James
4. Jimmy Dream b Jesse Logan
5. M.C.W. Crusierweight title: Matt Turner b Sex*C Steve Adams
6. Chucky Wynn won the M.C.W. Battle Royal title in the Battle Royal
7. M.C.W. Unified title: E.L. Stanley Esq. b Shaka to win title

S.W.A. Show
1. Joesph Brooke b Jonathan Empire
2. Massive Mike b John Dumbo
3. S.W.A. Tag Team titles: Happy Tour b Unhappy Tour
4. Tristan Spade b Brandon Smith
5. Damian b Shawn Raymond
6. Chris Hay b Bazooka Joe

The Summer Sizzles Tiour 2007
August 11 2007
Blue Ridge Summit PA
1. X-Man b Massive Mike
2. Tristan Spade b Great Kitsume #1
3. D'lixous b Autumn Breeze, Trina and Ashley Nicely to win Womens Battle Royal
4. Ink b Great Kistume #3
5. Matt Turner and Sonjay Dutt went to a 15 mintue timer limit draw
6. Shawn Fury b C.A. Elliot
7. Stevie Stylez b Dave Snyder
8. Jimmy Dream b Frank Savage
9. Alan Corss & Sexy Steve Adams & Sam Jones b Aken Pembrooke & E.L. Stanley Esq & Louis G. Rich & Asian Sinsation

The Summer Sizzles Tour 07
July 7 2007
Blue Ridge Summit PA
1. Aken Pembrooke & Kage b Shaka
2. M.C.W. Tag Team titles: Asian Sinsation & Louis G. Rich b 38 Proof, Alan Cross & Sexy Steve Adams, and Jimmy Dream & Adam Ugly
3. Massive Mike b Marcus Dowling
4. Rockin Rebel b Shawn Raymond
5. Bikini contest: Ashley Nicely b Trina

Full Access Revenge Tour
June 9 2007
Blue Ridge Summit PA
1. X-Man won Battle Royal
2. Massive Mike b Great Kitsume & Shawn Raymond
3. M.C.W. Tag Team titles: 38 Proof b Alan Cross & Asian Sinsation to become new champions
4. Aken Pembrooke & X-Man b Jimmy Dream & Adam Ugly
5. Louis G. Rich b Steve Adams
6. M.C.W. Unified title: Shaka b Sam Jones to win title

Full Access Revenge Tour
May 12 2007
Blue Ridge Summit PA
1. X-man won Battle Royal
2. Frank Savage b Black Ice
3. Jimmy Dream b Lumberjack Monroe
4. Massive Mike b Great Kistume
5. Ashley Nicely b Trina in Best Dressed Contest
6. Vacant M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Matt Turner b Louis G. Rich
7. Non title: Sam Jones b Tyler Hilton
8. M.C.W. Tag Team titles: Asian Sinsation & Alan Cross b X-Man & Aken Pembrooke

Full Access Revenge Tour
April 14 2007
Blue Ridge Summit PA
1. Lance McIntyre b Louis G. Rich to retain M.C.W. Cruiserweight title
2. Massive Mike b Shawn Raymond
3. X-Man won Battle Royal
4. E.L. Stanley Esq. b Black Ice
5. Ruckus b Jimmy Dream
6. M.C.W. Tag Team titles: Asian Sinsation (subbing for Eric Chapel) & Alan Cross b Great Kitsume & Marcus Dowling
7. Sam Jones b Aken Pembrooke to retain the M.C.W. Unified title.

Full Access 3
February 17 2007
Dover DE
1. STAY*C Adams b Ruckus
2. Aken Pembrooke b G.I. Marks
3. Gemini Trojans b Zach Matthews & Bruce Chen
4. Vacant M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Lance McIntyre b Louis Rich & Jimmy Starz
5. Rockin Rebel b Brandon Mercury
6. Eric Chapel and Alan Cross won the vacant M.C.W. Tag Team title Battle Royal
7. Adam Ugly & Tara Murphy b Alan Cross & Ashley Nicely
8. Losers Leave M.C.W. for 90 days: Eric Chapel b Special Security James
9. Non title: Christopher Daniels b Matt Turner
10. M.C.W. Unified title: Sam Jones b E.L. Stanley Esq., Shaka, and Massive Mike to win the title

December 16 2006
Dover DE
1. Alan Cross b Louis Rich
2. Eric Chapel b Adam Ugly
3. Asian Sinsation b Brandon Mercury
4. 38 Proof b Jimmy Dream
5. Matt Turner, Massive Mike, Shaka, Chris Wylde, and Alan Cross b E.L. Stanley Esq., Zac Conner, Sam Jones, Aken Pembrooke, and Hunter.

December 9 2006
The Road to Full Access 3
Blue Ridge Summit PA
1. Massive Mike b Louis Rich
2. STAY*C Adams b Alan Cross
3. M.C.W Tag Team titles: Beyond Reality b Shawn Raymond & Great Kitsume
4. Matt Turner b Hunter
5. M.C.W. Unified title: E.L. Stanley Esq. b Jason Marks to win the title

November 12 2006
"The Samoan Machine vs. The Rebel"
Dover DE
1. X-Man won Battle Royal and the title
2. Crazii Shea b Asian Sinsation
3. M.C.W. Tag Team titles: Beyond Reality b Established
4. Losers Leave M.C.W. for 90 days: Gemini Trojans b S & M
5. Massive Mike b Aken Pembrooke
6. M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Hunter b Chris Wylde to win title
7. M.C.W. Respect title: Matt Turner b Shaka in 22:00
8. Lancw McIntyre b Zac Conner
9. Samoa Joe b Rockin Rebel
10. M.C.W. Unified title: Jason G.I. Marks b E.L. Stanley Esq. to win title

November 5 2006
Blue Ridge Summit Fire and Rescue Co.
M.C.W./S.W.A.
1. Alan Cross b Louis Rich
2. Jimmy Dream b Shawn Raymond
3. Zac Conner b C.A. Elliot
4. Chucky Wynn won Battle Royal
5. X-Man b J.D. Love & Vida Loca
6. Non title: Massive Mike b E.L. Stanley Esq.

October 28 2006
Dover DE Simon Circle Boys and Girls Club
Fall Fights 2006
1. Chucky Wynn b Great Kitsume
2. Alan Cross b Shawn Raymond
3. Non title: Hunter b Chris Wylde
4. Josh Trojan b Bazooka Joe & Andrew Steele
5. Eric Chapel b Randy Masochist
6. Massive Mike b Robby Morrison
7. Non title: The Established b Beyond Reality
8. New 38 Proof b Cobra & Louis Rich
9. Lance McIntyre b Crazii Shea
10. M.C.W. Unified title: E.L. Stanley Esq. NC Aken Pembrooke

September 10 2006
Smyrna DE American Legion
1. S & M b Shaka & Great Kitsume
2. Special E.A.W. attraction: Johnny Logan b Nicky Skittles, Scotty Ice, and Kevin Michaels
3. Adam Ugly b Jimmy Dream
4. Alan Cross b Frank Savage
5. Massive Mike b Lumberjack Monroe
6. Rockin Rebel b Bazooka Joe
7. M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Chris Wylde b X-man (subbing for STAY*C Adams)
8. M.C.W. Unified title: E.L. Stanley Esq. b Aken Pembooke

Summer Heat 06'
August 19 2006
Dover DE Boys & Girls Club
1. Frank Savage b Mark Welth
2. Bazooka Joe b Fuji Tanaka
3. S & M b Gemini Trojans
4. Rockin Rebel b Tristain Spade
5. Massive Mike w/ D'Lixious b X-Man
6. MCW Tag Team titles: Beyond Reality b Lumberjack Monroe & Adam Ugly w/ Ashley Ugly
7. Great Kitsune b Robby Morrison
8. Eric Chapel b Great Kitsume
9. Non title: Matt Turner w/ Mercy b Aken Pembrooke
10. STAY*C Adams w/ X-Man b Alan Cross
11. M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Chris Wylde b Crazii Shea

Sunday Showdown
July 9 2006
Smyrna DE American Legion
1. MCW Battle Royal title: Chucky Wynn retained the title
2. Eric Chapel b Lumberjack Monore
3. Frank Savage b Alan Cross
4. Rockin Rebel b Shane McIntyre
5. Special "EAW" match: Johnny Logan b Kevin Michaels
6. Shaka b James Gabrielle
7. STAY*C Adams b Massive Mike
8. MCW Cruiserweight title: Chris Wylde b Adam Ugly

Payback 2006
June 17 2006
Dover DE
1. Adam Ugly w/ Ashley Ugly b Vulter
2. Bazooka Joe b Lucid
3. Massive Mike b Randy Masochist
4. Non title: Dragonfly b Chris Wylde
5. M.C.W. Tag Team title: Beyond Reality b Frank Savage & Alan Cross (subbing for Impact Jack) to become new M.C.W. Tag Team champions
6. Aken Pembrooke b Brandon Mercury
7. Rockin Rebel b Robby Morrison
8. Lumberjack Monroe b Great Cerenzio
9. M.C.W. Unified title: E.L. Stanley Esq. b STAY*C Adams

The Summer Sizzles Tour 2006
Friday Fever
June 9 2006-American Legion Smyrna DE
1. Tristain Spade b Lucid & Randy Massochist
2. Rockin Rebel b Chris Nightmare
3. Jimmy Dream b Alan Cross
4. Impact Jack b Lumberjack Monroe
5. Asian Sinsation b Robby Morrison
6. New Wave (Brandon Mercury & Eric Chapel) b The Established
7. Sam Jones b Massive Mike
8. Bazooka Joe b Zac Conner
9. M.C.W. Unified title Handicap match: E.L. Stanley Esq. b Aken Pembrooke & STAY*C Adams

Full Access Revenge Tour 2006
Dover DE April 15 2006
1. D'Lixious won the M.C.W. Women's title in a woman's Battle Royal against Ashley Ugly and Kacee Carlisle
2. Lucid b Vulter & INK
3. Chucky Wynn & Shane McIntyre & Party Boy b Shorty Smalls & X-Man & Joseph Brooks
4. Anti Promotion b Bazooka Joe & Dragonfly
5. Gemini Trojans b Andree Steele & Randy Newman
6. Non title: Matt Turner b Jawree Turnbuckles
7. The Great Cerenzio b Robby Morrison
8. Lumberjack Monroe b Frank Savage
9. The Established b Beyond Reality
10. Brandon Mercury & Joshua Chase b Salvation 2K6
11. M.C.W. Cruiserweight title: Chris Wylde b Eric Chapel
12.M.C.W. Unified title: E.L. Stanley Esq. b Massive Mike & Bodysnatcher Sam Jones to win the title

Full Access 2 Results
Dover DE February 18 2006
1. Phenix & Vulter b Team Rage
2. Shorty Smalls b Bazook Joe
3. Gemini Trojans b Dragonfly & Chris Wylde
4. Savage Impact b The Established to become the new A.W.A.-M.C.W. Tag Team champions
4. Chris Wylde b Eric Chapel to become the new A.W.A.-M.C.W. Cruiserweight champion
5. Chucky Wynn won the Battle Royal to become the new A.W.A.-M.C.W. Battle Royal champion
6. Shawn Fury & Joshua Chase b Salvation 2K6
7. Rockin Rebel & Zac Conner b Jimmy Dream & Joseph Brooks
8. Southern Justice b Brandon Mercury & Jawree Turbuckles
9. Matt Turner b E.L. Stanley Esq. to become the new A.W.A.-M.C.W. Respect champion (in 22:35)
10. Massive Mike b Bodysnatcher Sam Jones in 2 out of 3 falls to become the new A.W.A.-M.C.W. Unified champion

HomeThe WrestlersThe HuneysEvent InfoScheduleRankingsRing RentalMerchandiseContact UsResultsStaffNews Flash AchivesTelevision